Switches with slot for module, modules determine backbone

PART NUMBER
DESCRIPTION
ADD To CARTMore Info
NEW20007 100Base-FX Multimode ST Module for NEW21641More Info
NEW20008 100Base-FX Multimode SC Module for NEW21641More Info
NEW20009 100Base-FX Singlemode SC Module for NEW21641More Info
NEW20010 1000Base-SX Gigabit SC Uplink Module for NEW22442More Info
NEW20011 ST Gigabit Fiber Module for NEW22441More Info
NEW21641 KTI Ethernet™ Switch with 16 10 - 100 Base TX Ports plus Slot for optional Fiber Optic Uplink ModuleMore Info
NEW22241 KTI Ethernet™ Switch with 24 10 - 100 Base TX Ports plus Slot for optional Fiber Optic Uplink ModuleMore Info
Categories and Products Related to: Switches with slot for module, modules determine backbone
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>Ethernet™ >Hub, >Backbone >Module



All contents Copyright © 1996-2009. All Rights Reserved.